Textgröße

Deutsche Meisterschaften und Bestenkämpfe

Deutsche Parktour 2006
5. Platz
D 19-39
Nadine Enoch (369,71 Pkt)
DM Mittel, 17.06., Bad Malente
 3. Platz
 
 
H 65
 
 
Peter Wichmann
 
6. Platz
D 19A
Nadine Enoch
 
6. Platz
H 21A
Andreas Ohk
DM Lang, 14.10., Chemnitz
 
 
 
4. Platz
 
 
 
H 12
 
 
 
Jonas Hursie
 
4. Platz
H 65
Peter Wichmann
 
 
DM Ultra-Lang, 01.04., Altenhof
 
 
1. Platz
 
 
D 19K
 
 
Nadine Enoch
 
1. Platz
D 45
Veronika Lange
 
1. Platz
H 21B
Jürgen Kohler
 
2. Platz
H 65
Peter Wichmann
 
2. Platz
H 21B
Ingo Hursie
 
6. Platz
H 21K
Andreas Ohk
 
 
DBK Sprint
     
 
 
DBK Nacht, 11.03., Gröden
 
 
1. Platz
 
 
D 19B
 
 
Nadine Enoch
 
3. Platz
H 65
Peter Wichmann

 

Bundesrangliste

2. Platz mit 56.61 Punkten D 45 Veronika Lange
4. Platz mit 57.87 Punkten H 65 Peter Wichmann
4. Platz mit 48.18 Punkten H 12 Jonas Hursie

 

Bundesranglistenläufe

 
 
DM ulg
Berlin
Kauf
IOOL lg
IOOL mttl
3 Tage
DM mttl
Malente
Uslar
Ilmenau
JJVL
DM lg
Platz BRL
 
 
01.04.
02.04.
14.05.
27.05.
28.05.
04.06.
17.06.
18.06.
03.09.
17.09.
17.09.
14.10.
(Punkte)
H35
Claudius
Sven
 
 
 
19.
21.
 
 
 
9.
15.
 
21.
31.(67.37)
D21
Enoch
Nadine
1.
3.
7.
18.
12.
15.
6.
13.
5.
15.
 
7.
20.(60.01)
H55
Enoch
Rainer
 
 
18.
 
 
 
 
 
21.
21.
 
 
40.(34.93)
D18
Hursie
Anja
 
 
 
6.
4.
 
14.
12.
 
 
10.
14.
18.(49.45)
D65
Hursie
Heidi
 
 
 
4.
3.
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
14.(21.69)
H40
Hursie
Ingo
(21B) 2.
26.
 
42.
39.
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
86.(52.76)
H12
Hursie
Jonas
 
3.
 
1.
5.
 
 
 
 
 
7.
4.
4.(48.18)
H12
Hursie
Lukas
 
 
 
6.
7.
 
 
 
 
 
28.
 
21.(32.70)
H40
Kohler
Jürgen
(21B) 1.
21.
 
29.
34.
 
 
 
 
21.
 
(H21K) 35.
66.(59.50)
H35
Kunth
Christoph
 
 
 
(21B) 3.
 
 
 
 
 
34.
 
 
77.(38.38)
D45
Lange
Veronika
1.
1.
 
1.
1.
 
9.
1.
2.
12.
 
 
2.(56.61)
D60
Laugwitz
Friedemann
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17.
16.
 
 
34.(27.90)
H60
Laugwitz
Hannelore
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
5.
6.
 
 
11.(25.80)
H35
Ohk
Andreas
6.
5.
 
4.
8.
 
(21A) 6.
13.
 
9.
 
10.
17.(80.14)
D35
Schley
Antje
 
 
 
14.
10.
 
 
 
 
17.
 
 
38.(37.59)
H65
Wichmann
Peter
2.
3.
10.
1.
1.
1.
3.
1.
2.
1.
 
4.
4.(57.87)
H21
Yordanov
Teodor
4.
 
 
 
 
 
 
3.
 
 
 
 
74.(66.41)

 

Landesranglisten-Sieger

D 18 Anja Hursie
D 21 Nadine Enoch
D 45 Veronika Lange
H 12 Jonas Hursie
H 35 Sven Claudius
H 55 Rainer Enoch
H 65 Peter Wichmann
H 70 Peter Hursie


Landesrangliste 2006 (PDF)

Landesmeister

H 12 Jonas Hursie
D 18 Anja Hursie
D 21A Nadine Enoch
D 21B Daniela Düring
D 35 Antje Schley
H 35 Sven Claudius
D 50 Christiane Apprecht
H 55 Rainer Enoch
D 65 Heidi Hursie
H 65 Peter Wichmann
H 70 Peter Hursie
 

letzte Aktualisierung: 04.10.2006 durch Antje Schley